Wikia

Logopedia

Criança Esperança

50,504pages on
this wiki
Talk0

Criança Esperança is an August Saturday's marathons in year special produced by Rede Globo in since 1985, replacing the former SOS Nordeste Urgente. The program is currently displayed in the turn of the year.

1985-1992

Criança Esperança (1986)

1993-1997

Crianca-esperanca-Anos 90

1998

Criança Esperança 1998

1999

Crianca-esperanca-1998

2000 (15th anniversary)-2004

CriancaEsperanca-2000
Criança Esperanca 2000
Criança Esperança 2000

2005 (20th anniversary)

Logo CRIESP02

2006-2014

2006-2009

Crianca esperanca 2005

2009-2014

2009-2012

CriancaEsperanca-2008

2010 (25th anniversary)

Criança Esperança 25 anos

2013-2014

Criança Esperança (2013)

2014

Criancaesperanca2014

2015 (30th anniversary)

Criesplogo2015

2015-present

Criesp640
Rede Globo

Owned-and-operated stations:
TV Globo Rio de Janeiro | TV Globo São Paulo | TV Globo Minas | TV Globo Brasília | TV Globo Nordeste | TV Globo Nacional
Affiliated stations:
RBS TV (Other) | Rede InterTV | TV Verdes Mares | Rede Clube | Rede Bahia | TV Rio Sul | EPTV | Rede Amazônica | Rede Vanguarda | TV Tribuna | TV Mirante | TV Integração | TV TEM | TV Liberal | RPC TV | TV Cabo Branco | TV Paraíba | TV Fronteira | TV Morena | TV Centro América | TV Diário


Current programming
Telenovelas: Globo Telenovelas | Totalmente Demais | A Regra do Jogo | Êta Mundo Bom! | Vale a Pena Ver de Novo (Caminho das Índias) | Malhação: Seu Lugar no Mundo
Series: Globo Series | Mister Brau | Pé na Cova
Minisseries: Globo Minisseries
Entertainment: Mais Você | Encontro com Fátima Bernardes | Vídeo Show | Estrelas | Caldeirão do Huck | Altas Horas | Esquenta! | Domingão do Faustão | Globeleza | Amor & Sexo | É de Casa
Talk-shows: Programa do Jô | Na Moral
Humorous: Sessão Comédia (Os Caras de Pau) | Zorra | Tá no Ar: A TV na TV
Kids programming: Desenho Especial (First Day of Year) | Festival de Desenhos
Reality Shows: Big Brother Brasil (w/ Endemol) | De Olho no Big Brother Brasil (bulletin)
Reality Musicals: Dança dos Famosos (w/ Endemol) | The Voice Brasil (w/ Talpa Media Group) | The Voice Kids (w/Talpa Media Group) | SuperStar
Movies: Sessão da Tarde | Sessão da Tarde de Férias (holidays, December and January/February, and July) | Tela Quente | Festival de Sucessos | Supercine | Temperatura Máxima | Domingo Maior | Sessão de Gala | Corujão | Sessão de Natal (Christmas Eve and Day) | Cinema Especial
Musical programming: Roberto Carlos Especial | Criança Esperança | Show da Virada (Last Day of Year, Reveillon's Eve) | Sintonize | Festeja Brasil | Presente de Natal (Christmas Eve)
Religious programming: Santa Missa em Seu Lar | Missa do Galo (During Christmas Season)
Specials: Vem aí o ano | Cinema na Globo | Oscar na Globo | Tapete Vermelho do Oscar | Especial Só se vê na Globo | Fim de Ano na Globo | Melhores do Ano - Troféu Domingão
National newscasts: Hora Um | Bom Dia Brasil | Jornal Hoje | Jornal Nacional | Jornal da Globo | Retrospectiva (end of year) | Plantão Jornalístico da Globo (sporadically) | G1 em 1 Minuto (bulletin)
Local newscasts: Bom Dia Praça | Radar Praça (bulletin) | Praça TV | Antena Paulista (São Paulo state only) | Globo Comunidade
News programming: Globo Rural (agribusiness) | Bem Estar (health) | Profissão Repórter | Globo Repórter | Eleições na Globo (elections) | Pequenas Empresas & Grandes Negócios (entrepreneurship) | Fantástico (eMagazine) | Via Brasil
Sports programming: Globo Esporte | Esporte Espetacular | Futebol na Globo | Globo na Copa | Fórmula 1 | Plantão Esportivo da Globo (sporadically) | Auto Esporte | Rumo à Copa | Central da Copa | The Ultimate Fighter Brasil | Vôlei na Globo | Rumo ao Pódio | UFC Combate | Corrida de São Silvestre (Last Day of Year) | Olimpíadas na Globo | Planeta Extremo | Balada Olímpica
Educational programming: Telecurso (w/ TV Cultura and TV Brasil) | Como Será? | Telecurso Tec


Upcoming programming
Series: Supermax
Telenovelas: Velho Chico | Liberdade, Liberdade | Haja Coração


Defunct programming
Telenovelas: Além do Tempo | Alto Astral | Boogie Oogie | Cobras & Lagartos | I Love Paraisópolis | Da Cor do Pecado | Dona Xepa | Sete Vidas | Belíssima | Direito de Amar | Geração Brasil | Império | Insensato Coração | Amor à Vida | Babilônia | Joia Rara | O Astro | Morde & Assopra | Lado a Lado | Laços de Família | O Rei do Gado | Verdades Secretas | Vira Lata | Xica da Silva (Aired Together w/ Rede Manchete)
Minisseries: Ligações Perigosas | Alemão - Os Dois Lados do Complexo | Felizes Para Sempre? | Serra Pelada: A Saga do Ouro | Amores Roubados | O Canto da Sereia | Amazônia - De Galvez a Chico Mendes
Movies: Sessão Aventura | Sessão de Sábado | Cine Fã-Clube | Intercine | Intercine Brasil | Sessão Brasil | Sessão Western | Première Nacional | Corujão de Natal | Festival de Verão | Festival de Férias | Festival de Inverno | Festival Primavera | Cineclube | Campeões de Bilheteria | Classe A | Código Penal | Cine Radical | Primeira Exibição | Cinema Nacional | Festival Nacional (begin of year)
Entertainment: Terça Nobre | TV Xuxa | Gente Inocente | Você Decide | Megatom | Garotas do Programa
Specials: Novidades da Programação do Ano na Globo | Especial vem aí
Educational programming: Globo Cidadania | Globo Educação | Globo Ciência | Globo Ecologia | Globo Universidade | Ação
Kids programming: Globo Cor | Kung Fu Panda (série) | Sítio do Picapau Amarelo (Moved to Cartoon Network) | Turma da Mônica | TV Globinho
Reality shows: No Limite | Hipertensão | BBB Só Para Maiores
Musical programming: Globo de Ouro | Sai do Chão! | Som Brasil | Festival Promessas | Cem Anos de Música
Humorous: Os Trapalhões | TV Pirata | Sai de Baixo | Casseta & Planeta | Divertics | Tomara que Caia | Vida Ao Vivo Show
National newscasts: Globo Economia | Globo Mar | Brasileiros | Globo Cidade | Jornal da Semana | Linha Direta | Linha Direta Justiça | Linha Direta Mistério | Globo Notícia | Última Edição | Ultranotícias | Jornal Nacional - Segunda Edição | Show das Eleições (elections)
Local newscasts: Jornal das Sete
Sports programming: Corujão do Esporte
Series: Tapas & Beijos | A Grande Família | Louco por Elas | Sandy & Junior | A Teia | O Caçador | Doce de Mãe | Segunda Dama | Sexo e as Negas | Dupla Identidade | Os Experientes | Amorteamo | O Dentista Mascarado | Chapa Quente
Religious programming: Sagrado

Logo-tv-globo-2015
ViewTalkEdit

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki